JockeyMounts1st2nd3rdWin %ITM %
Smith, Mike1352614819%36%
Velazquez, John1681517189%30%
Dettori, Frankie97126912%28%
Stevens, Gary1221118139%34%
Nakatani, Corey9010101211%36%
Moore, Ryan5695416%32%
Castellano, Javier100810128%30%
Leparoux, Julien777769%26%
Rosario, Joel93610176%35%
Desormeaux, Kent976586%20%
Prado, Edgar755987%29%
Bejarano, Rafael835476%19%
Peslier, Olivier2642215%31%
Garcia, Martin2842014%21%
Geroux, Florent1441029%36%
Maragh, Rajiv2140219%29%
Espinoza, Victor633635%19%
Lezcano, Jose2533212%32%
Albarado, Robby413317%17%
Ortiz, Jr., Irad2832111%21%
Ortiz, Jose282317%21%
Prat, Flavien1822311%39%
Gutierrez, Mario242108%13%
Theriot, Jamie820025%25%
Heffernan, Seamus1012110%40%
Talamo, Joe361153%19%
Garcia, Alan261134%19%
Valdivia, Jr., Jose131128%31%
Buick, William131118%23%
Barzalona, Mickael1100100%100%
Gryder, Aaron610017%17%
Hernandez, Jr., Brian610017%17%
Pasquier, Stephane210050%50%
Soumillon, Christophe910011%11%
Spencer, Jamie190230%26%
Pedroza, Martin90220%44%
Guyon, Maxime60210%50%
Saez, Luis150210%20%
Baze, Tyler180130%22%
Bridgmohan, Shaun140130%29%
Husbands, Patrick140110%14%
Lopez, Paco90110%22%
Contreras, Luis50100%20%
Da Silva, Eurico100100%10%
Graham, James80100%13%
Pino, Mario10100%100%
Rocco, Jr., Joe20100%50%
Saez, Gabriel10100%100%
Sutherland, Chantal50100%20%
Tudhope, Daniel Alexander30100%33%
Carmouche, Kendrick60020%33%
Lanerie, Corey50020%40%
Luzzi, Mike70020%29%
Bravo, Joe180010%6%
Doyle, James50010%20%
Van Dyke, Drayden40010%25%
Alvarado, Junior50000%0%
Benoist, Gregory20000%0%
Court, Jon90000%0%
De La Cruz, Fernando10000%0%
Doyle, Sophie10000%0%
Elliott, Stewart30000%0%
Franco, Manuel50000%0%
Gaffalione, Tyler20000%0%
Juarez, Nik10000%0%
Landeros, Chris20000%0%
Lordan, Wayne20000%0%
O'Brien, Donnacha20000%0%
Pereira, Tiago10000%0%
Santana, Jr., Ricardo80000%0%